Statystyka

Last updated: September 15, 2020, 19:29 GMT

#Country,
Other
Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Deaths
New
Deaths
Total
Recovered
Active
Cases
Serious,
Critical
Tot Cases/
1M pop
Deaths/
1M pop
Total
Tests
Tests/
1M pop
Population
World29,636,447+199,900936,296+3,85021,426,3737,273,77860,8133,802120.1
1USA6,769,655+20,366199,707+7074,044,8732,525,07514,11820,42760393,273,717281,450331,404,570
2India5,018,034+91,12082,088+1,2803,939,111996,8358,9443,6295958,312,27342,1701,382,789,568
3Brazil4,356,690+7,146132,297+1803,613,184611,2098,31820,46662114,505,65268,143212,871,450
4Russia1,073,849+5,52918,785+150884,305170,7592,3007,35812941,122,307281,761145,947,569
5Peru733,86030,812573,364129,6841,46022,1949323,552,710107,44533,065,274
6Colombia721,89223,123606,92591,84486314,1564533,194,20262,63950,994,019
7Mexico671,716+3,33571,049+228475,795124,8722,7475,1995501,520,46311,767129,210,414
8South Africa650,74915,499579,28955,96153910,9442613,928,61466,07059,461,240
9Spain603,167+9,43730,004+156N/AN/A1,15712,90064210,756,835230,05146,758,571
10Argentina565,44611,710+43438,883114,8532,99212,4872591,602,40335,38845,281,033
11Chile437,983+1,53612,040+27409,94415,99990522,8716292,887,903150,80419,149,979
12Iran407,353+2,70523,453+140349,98433,9163,8114,8372783,613,89142,91484,212,176
13France395,104+7,85230,999+4989,891274,2147596,05047510,000,000153,13165,303,652
14UK374,228+3,10541,664+27N/AN/A1065,50761320,292,025298,58867,959,950
15Bangladesh341,056+1,7244,802+43245,59490,6602,067291,756,74610,645165,026,102
16Saudi Arabia326,930+6724,338+33305,02217,5701,2869,3611245,817,955166,59034,923,731
17Pakistan302,424+4046,389+6290,2615,7745631,364292,995,89013,510221,753,645
18Iraq298,702+4,2248,166+80233,34657,1905707,3932021,948,53148,22840,402,436
19Turkey294,620+1,7427,186+67261,26026,1741,3273,486858,742,535103,43184,524,981
20Italy289,990+1,22935,633+9214,64539,7122014,7985909,943,944164,51760,443,131
21Philippines269,407+3,5444,663+34207,35257,3921,0482,452423,164,46528,800109,878,149
22Germany264,837+1,6169,445+9237,55017,8422373,15911313,436,301160,26283,839,732
23Indonesia225,030+3,5078,965+124161,06555,000821332,715,3469,906274,116,377
24Israel162,273+1,9051,141+5120,44340,68953317,6431242,771,732301,3549,197,590
25Ukraine159,702+2,9053,264+5370,81085,6281773,656751,870,79042,83143,678,008
26Canada138,555+5459,179121,2248,152533,6642436,235,465164,91537,810,245
27Bolivia127,619+8287,394+5085,19835,0277110,903632275,39423,52711,705,429
28Qatar122,214+239208+1119,1442,8625543,52774700,414249,4532,807,805
29Ecuador119,553+64210,963+4197,06311,5273756,755619357,82020,21917,697,388
30Kazakhstan106,920+651,634100,8364,4502215,680872,571,562136,62118,822,593
31Romania105,298+1,1114,236+5143,24457,8184605,4812212,110,024109,83719,210,423
32Dominican Republic104,1101,98477,79024,3362109,578183422,07038,82810,870,231
33Panama102,2042,17374,78225,24915823,612502402,07292,8894,328,525
34Egypt101,1775,66184,96910,5474198555135,0001,314102,722,504
35Kuwait96,301+829568+586,2199,5148422,482133684,204159,7344,283,392
36Belgium94,306+8519,927+218,73765,642728,1308562,655,639228,93211,600,101
37Oman90,660+438797+784,1135,75018417,664155309,21260,2485,132,330
38Morocco90,324+2,1211,648+3471,04717,6292632,441452,274,04261,46136,999,965
39Sweden87,3455,851+4N/AN/A178,6385791,250,488123,66010,112,294
40China85,202+84,63480,4261422593160,000,000111,1631,439,323,776
41Netherlands84,778+1,3796,258+2N/AN/A744,9453651,832,451106,89317,142,784
42Guatemala82,1722,97271,3527,84854,570165277,55515,43517,982,263
43UAE80,940+674401+270,6359,9048,164408,278,380834,9519,914,809
44Japan75,6571,44267,2426,973185599111,718,05513,593126,394,784
45Poland75,134+6052,227+2461,54811,359921,986593,016,74079,72837,837,902
46Belarus74,552+192761+572,6611,1307,890811,666,468176,3719,448,671
47Honduras68,620+8312,087+818,48748,046266,906210161,48316,2519,936,502
48Ethiopia65,486+7001,035+1325,98838,46328056791,157,29210,017115,528,092
49Portugal65,021+4251,875+444,36218,784596,3811842,280,220223,76110,190,439
50Venezuela61,56949449,37111,7041542,166171,864,66365,61328,418,951
51Bahrain60,96521354,2046,5483035,5891241,264,235738,0211,713,007
52Singapore57,488+342756,8845779,81152,498,073426,3055,859,828
53Costa Rica57,36162121,20635,53424311,239122186,45636,5345,103,682
54Nepal56,788+1,459371+1140,63815,7791,94213861,78029,47029,242,400
55Nigeria56,3881,08344,33710,96872725442,0752,134207,152,368
56Algeria48,734+2381,632+1234,38512,717311,1073744,010,565
57Uzbekistan48,429+593402+644,9423,0852431,443121,377,91541,04933,567,734
58Switzerland47,751+3152,028+339,6006,123255,5092341,203,997138,9068,667,687
59Armenia46,119+150920+141,9413,25815,558310243,70482,2102,964,400
60Ghana45,60129444,67962851,4619454,91214,57931,202,737
61Kyrgyzstan44,999+711,06341,1032,833246,874162267,71840,8986,545,959
62Moldova43,734+5271,143+1432,29310,29854910,847283246,76461,2024,031,988
63Afghanistan38,815+431,426+132,0985,2919399336107,3992,74739,103,094
64Azerbaijan38,517+114566+235,9981,9533,792561,020,029100,41710,157,971
65Czechia38,187+965476+1122,52615,185783,565441,086,466101,41410,713,130
66Kenya36,20562423,24312,3384467012481,9828,92454,007,662
67Austria34,305+76475727,3546,194493,804841,364,508151,3259,017,043
68Serbia32,511+74735+231,313463283,724841,041,697119,3258,729,932
69Palestine32,250+888229+321,80410,2176,29345349,97568,2885,125,010
70Ireland31,549+3571,787+323,3646,398136,375361981,286198,2774,949,075
71Paraguay28,36753914,81413,0141443,96775232,51532,5187,150,425
72El Salvador27,088+79792+419,4506,846984,172122352,37954,2716,492,994
73Australia26,739+4781623,6522,271171,046327,069,607276,58525,560,380
74Lebanon25,449+592252+69,21615,9811153,73237665,01897,5256,818,979
75Bosnia and Herzegovina23,929+294725+2016,7016,5037,303221213,54665,1753,276,487
76Libya23,51536812,76210,3853,41353157,48122,8556,890,311
77S. Korea22,391+106367+418,8783,14615843772,164,57842,21251,278,419
78Denmark20,571+33463316,5573,38143,5491093,082,836531,8495,796,447
79Cameroon20,22841518,8379763075816149,0005,58526,676,814
80Ivory Coast19,06612018,1747727195143,6615,42026,507,763
81Bulgaria18,06172912,9304,402492,603105467,82067,4356,937,312
82North Macedonia15,925+98661+913,4181,84627,644317167,76080,5242,083,356
83Madagascar15,803+34214+114,4521,13729568865,1452,34127,831,811
84Senegal14,529+223298+110,6923,5392886318160,3309,52616,831,055
85Hungary13,879+726646+44,1309,103171,43767557,86457,7799,655,182
86Zambia13,819+99324+412,59090574818133,3897,21618,485,203
87Croatia13,749+151230+311,4122,107223,35456230,58556,2424,099,893
88Greece13,730+310313+33,8049,613671,319301,144,549109,92310,412,275
89Sudan13,5358366,7595,9403071944,052,920
90Norway12,330+5426510,3711,69412,27149898,092165,3955,429,982
91Albania11,672+152340+26,6684,664184,05711871,17724,7392,877,137
92DRC10,401+11267+39,817317115390,093,630
93Guinea10,061639,35264624762528,1402,13113,203,001
94Malaysia9,969+231289,2096321430741,372,15442,28432,450,559
95Namibia9,8181036,6933,022203,8504080,35231,5082,550,174
96French Guiana9,578+2664+19,202312831,90421360,440201,324300,212
97Maldives9,328+85337,7291,5661217,19661132,880244,956542,464
98Tajikistan9,129+4173+17,8961,16095389,580,351
99Finland8,725+98339+27,50088631,57461828,302149,4455,542,519
100Gabon8,654537,78581653,87024139,93162,5762,236,175
101Haiti8,4992196,1202,1607441925,7522,25311,430,912
102Zimbabwe7,5312245,6901,61750515155,08210,40314,906,868
103Tunisia7,3821172,1755,0903062310177,90415,02111,843,970
104Mauritania7,2951616,83529931,5613476,25616,3164,673,795
105Luxembourg7,2441246,555565111,534197739,7521,177,878628,038
106Montenegro6,9001214,5892,19010,98619357,44491,459628,083
107Slovakia5,768+188383,2142,516271,0567390,25171,4725,460,196
108Mozambique5,713+23137+23,1812,4951821117,0293,72431,427,632
109Malawi5,6971783,7421,7774296948,5562,52519,227,686
110Djibouti5,396615,33145,4456272,14372,804990,918
111Uganda5,123+14558+22,3332,7321111436,2469,47946,022,522
112Eswatini5,1041014,374629114,3908731,25926,8871,162,627
113Equatorial Guinea5,000834,4964213,5415956,70440,1601,411,938
114Hong Kong4,976+4102+14,64622818663142,783,134370,6147,509,514
115Congo4,934883,887959890165,545,022
116Cabo Verde4,839454,2405548,6848176,576137,424557,224
117Nicaragua4,8181442,9131,761726226,640,659
118Cuba4,803+771084,1195761642410500,28544,17511,325,165
119CAR4,772621,8282,88229851331,5766,5154,846,711
120Suriname4,611953,93558197,84616211,91820,279587,713
121Rwanda4,602222,7361,8443542464,58335,69413,015,862
122Jamaica3,933441,1612,72871,3271567,97322,9342,963,852
123Slovenia3,831+821352,789907101,84365186,58889,7492,078,998
124Jordan3,677+149262,3111,3401336031,004,32398,23310,223,923
125Syria3,5761578582,561203917,585,032
126Myanmar3,502+30735+38322,635640.6191,6963,51854,485,192
127Thailand3,480+5583,3151071500.8749,21310,72869,836,505
128Angola3,4391361,3241,97916104465,9511,99533,065,753
129Gambia3,4051031,7231,5791,4014214,4105,9302,430,016
130Lithuania3,397+11872,0941,2161,25232700,140257,9642,714,104
131Somalia3,389982,803488212615,980,442
132Mayotte3,374402,964370212,30814613,00047,424274,122
133Sri Lanka3,271+9133,0162421530.6257,47712,01421,431,907
134Trinidad and Tobago3,183+4256+17982,329102,2734027,62119,7231,400,432
135Guadeloupe3,080248372,219207,6976036,76491,878400,138
136Aruba3,060201,5661,4741128,63618726,033243,618106,860
137Bahamas3,008+3468+11,3911,549657,63417315,41839,130394,016
138Mali2,940+51282,302510144645,8832,25320,365,308
139Réunion2,902+30151,3131,5743,2371735,41939,502896,631
140Estonia2,722+25642,28637212,05248175,110131,9871,326,722
141South Sudan2,592+5491,2901,253231412,0441,07311,220,552
142Georgia2,562+170191,3691,1746425490,207122,9343,987,555
143Botswana2,463115751,87711,0435150,40763,7012,361,144
144Malta2,454+49161,93150725,55536218,692495,016441,788
145Guinea-Bissau2,275391,1271,10951,151201,977,247
146Benin2,267401,9422851863158,88113,03812,185,927
147Iceland2,174+6102,102626,36229238,049696,659341,701
148Sierra Leone2,111721,63640326498,009,487
149Yemen2,016+35831,219214671929,957,055
150Guyana1,884561,265563162,3937111,05214,037787,340
151Uruguay1,812451,528239152113201,43557,9463,476,236
152New Zealand1,801+3241,6948333605872,444174,4165,002,100
153Burkina Faso1,717561,13752482321,016,156
154Togo1,578401,204334190577,7509,3488,317,313
155Cyprus1,534221,28223021,26918335,314277,3091,209,173
156Belize1,501+211954094233,7614811,49128,794399,082
157Latvia1,482+5351,24819978819282,835150,3061,881,729
158Andorra1,43853945440418,605686137,4571,778,43577,291
159Liberia1,321821,21326260165,081,319
160Lesotho1,245335286845801515,6327,2852,145,750
161Niger1,180691,10474839,05237124,375,373
162French Polynesia1,099267242533,908718,80266,853281,244
163Chad1,085819406466516,518,393
164Vietnam1,06335926102110.41,009,14510,34897,518,699
165Martinique939189882352,5034816,24443,294375,204
166Sao Tome and Principe90615870214,119684,33619,711219,978
167San Marino723+14266318321,2991,2377,377217,31633,946
168Diamond Princess71213651484
169Turks and Caicos648+25532111316,6911292,91375,03138,824
170Channel Islands639+6485751613,66827691,292524,088174,192
171Sint Maarten54919430100612,7754422,72063,29142,976
172Papua New Guinea5116232273570.717,2761,9248,981,096
173Tanzania50921183305780.360,068,408
174Taiwan499747616210.389,8273,77023,825,778
175Burundi472137497390.0827,8362,32711,960,116
176Comoros4577427235238873,304
177Faeroe Islands428+5412168,752110,5882,261,42148,902
178Eritrea364+3304601023,556,406
179Mauritius36110335162848227,409178,7511,272,209
180Isle of Man3392431233,98228211,093130,31385,126
181Gibraltar334+4307279,91440,1011,190,32933,689
182Saint Martin3306206118118,5051552,96876,49738,799
183Mongolia3113011019561,56718,7193,288,974
184Cambodia275274116117,2146,99116,766,037
185Bhutan246+117373318118,525153,262773,348
186Cayman Islands208120433,1571536,921560,42865,880
187Barbados1837165116372420,12169,999287,449
188Bermuda177916172,84414553,833865,07962,229
189Monaco17711324414,5042551,9531,321,99339,299
190Curaçao169+816110711,02961,0806,576164,232
191Brunei14531393331754,763124,933438,339
192Seychelles14013641,4225,20052,80698,473
193Liechtenstein111110552,9092690023,59038,151
194Antigua and Barbuda9539111968312,24322,86598,096
195British Virgin Islands661372822,180333,858127,44030,273
196St. Vincent Grenadines646135774,51340,653111,013
197Macao46460714,2386,509651,137
198Fiji32224613629,07610,109897,786
199Caribbean Netherlands28+3117101,066381,51657,70226,273
200Saint Lucia272611477,22139,287183,801
201Timor-Leste27261205,1463,8881,323,492
202New Caledonia262609113,46347,063286,062
203Dominica241863332,07728,83872,023
204Grenada242402136,25255,509112,631
205Laos23221345,3516,2157,297,005
206St. Barth231672,3272,075209,9569,883
207Saint Kitts and Nevis171703191,92236,07653,277
208Greenland141402477,252127,69656,791
209Montserrat1311202,60420037374,7054,993
210Falkland Islands131303,7142,261646,0003,500
211Vatican City1212014,981801
212Saint Pierre Miquelon11561,9001,051181,5835,788
213Western Sahara10181172600,252
214MS Zaandam927
215Anguilla33020092861,73915,031
Total:29,636,447+199,900936,296+3,85021,426,3737,273,77860,8133,802.1120.1

źródło: https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/