Statystyka

Last updated: November 24, 2020, 13:46 GMT

#Country,
Other
Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Deaths
New
Deaths
Total
Recovered
Active
Cases
Serious,
Critical
Tot Cases/
1M pop
Deaths/
1M pop
Total
Tests
Tests/
1M pop
Population
World59,690,138+147,5091,405,250+3,60041,292,11016,992,778103,6077,658180.3
1USA12,780,938+3,567263,799+1127,553,4004,963,73923,67338,523795182,636,325550,482331,775,104
2India9,179,425+1,703134,273+198,604,955440,1978,9446,62697133,682,27596,4951,385,382,390
3Brazil6,088,004169,5415,445,095473,3688,31828,56179521,900,000102,740213,159,990
4France2,144,66049,232152,5921,942,8364,45432,82875420,024,871306,51365,331,196
5Russia2,138,828+24,32637,031+4911,634,671467,1262,30014,65425473,300,000502,194145,959,496
6Spain1,606,90543,131N/AN/A2,92234,36392221,917,246468,69846,762,023
7UK1,527,49555,230N/AN/A1,42122,45481241,316,814607,35068,028,015
8Italy1,431,79550,453584,493796,8493,81023,69583520,537,521339,87860,426,195
9Argentina1,374,63137,1221,203,800133,7094,16630,3058183,690,83781,36745,360,275
10Colombia1,254,97935,4791,158,89760,6032,37624,5606946,082,745119,04151,097,685
11Mexico1,049,358+7,483101,926+250784,693162,7392,8528,1057872,716,31520,980129,469,333
12Peru950,55735,641880,64534,27198928,6721,0754,945,165149,16133,153,141
13Germany949,690+3,04214,651+68636,700298,3393,74211,32117526,456,866315,37383,890,837
14Poland909,066+10,13914,314+540454,717440,0352,09524,0303786,005,307158,74537,830,004
15Iran880,542+13,72145,738+483617,715217,0895,82410,4315425,871,09869,54884,417,785
16South Africa769,75920,968711,19537,59654612,9143525,305,34389,00959,604,244
17Ukraine647,976+12,28711,263+188299,358337,35517714,8522584,243,60097,26843,628,022
18Belgium559,902+1,12315,755+13736,044508,1031,16848,2271,3575,698,084490,80311,609,726
19Chile542,08015,106517,5249,45070428,2617885,095,476265,64819,181,327
20Iraq539,749+2,29212,031+35469,78457,93436513,3022973,319,51481,81140,575,480
21Indonesia506,302+4,19216,111+109425,31364,8781,843595,420,59119,735274,669,220
22Czechia496,6387,360405,98283,29683946,3416872,930,015273,40110,716,918
23Netherlands493,744+3,9269,035+90N/AN/A54228,7905273,893,908227,05017,150,014
24Turkey453,53512,511377,89163,1334,4095,35514817,406,742205,51484,698,455
25Bangladesh451,990+2,2306,448+32366,87778,6652,734392,680,14916,210165,339,667
26Romania430,605+7,75310,373+196304,188116,0441,20422,4445413,939,421205,32819,186,013
27Philippines421,722+1,1188,185+12386,79226,7451,4493,828745,554,47550,423110,157,125
28Pakistan379,883+2,9547,744+48331,76040,3791,7511,707355,256,12023,615222,575,325
29Saudi Arabia355,741+2525,811+15344,3115,61974310,1561669,350,875266,95835,027,496
30Canada337,55511,521269,19956,8354318,91330410,940,659288,87437,873,466
31Israel330,495+4972,818+7318,7738,90428735,9333065,433,876590,7939,197,590
32Morocco327,5285,396275,15846,9741,0078,8321463,814,442102,86137,083,615
33Switzerland304,593+4,2414,277+55211,50088,81652435,0924932,592,950298,7358,679,774
34Portugal264,8023,971176,82784,00449826,0003904,318,338423,99910,184,777
35Austria254,710+4,3772,577+118182,62069,51370428,2172852,929,927324,5799,026,852
36Sweden225,5606,500+15N/AN/A19222,2796422,914,088287,83110,124,317
37Nepal224,078+1,7901,361+24204,85817,8597,637461,681,29957,29929,342,758
38Jordan188,4102,302120,01466,09445318,3942252,383,578232,69710,243,280
39Ecuador185,94413,225164,0098,71036510,477745622,83335,09217,748,657
40Hungary181,881+3,9294,008+11744,020133,85363818,8474151,528,302158,3659,650,510
41UAE161,365+1,310559+5150,26110,54516,2385615,960,1041,606,0239,937,659
42Panama155,6582,973137,00415,68114635,853685838,981193,2464,341,525
43Bolivia144,034+568,916+9119,54815,5707112,273760353,95530,16011,735,888
44Kuwait140,795+402870+2133,4076,5187532,7782031,062,076247,2544,295,477
45Dominican Republic138,8292,311112,88223,63617312,747212685,70762,96110,891,021
46Qatar137,642+227236134,6982,7083849,021841,088,913387,8162,807,805
47Japan132,3581,981112,26918,1083311,048163,274,65425,923126,321,059
48Costa Rica132,2951,64181,33649,31822725,876321375,72073,4895,112,570
49Armenia127,522+8132,002+2698,94426,57643,002675490,370165,3612,965,456
50Belarus126,953+1,4711,112+8105,83520,00613,4371183,101,820328,3029,448,079
51Kazakhstan126,860+6781,945113,64611,2692216,7241034,206,738222,98518,865,538
52Serbia126,1871,23731,53693,41421614,4661421,638,709187,8568,723,233
53Bulgaria124,9663,06938,22683,67139918,039443921,967133,0916,927,366
54Oman122,579+2231,391+5113,8567,33212123,768270571,472110,8095,157,248
55Guatemala118,7224,092107,8196,81156,579227509,47728,23318,045,737
56Lebanon117,51791169,07947,52733917,2491341,478,694217,0356,813,161
57Egypt113,3816,560101,9814,840461,100641,000,0009,700103,092,211
58Georgia111,818+3,1281,051+3992,21518,55228,0522641,133,765284,4303,986,097
59Croatia108,014+2,3231,445+4787,40819,16124426,377353692,048168,9954,095,077
60Ethiopia106,2031,65165,83938,713326915141,600,60613,789116,074,371
61Honduras105,211+2962,869+1046,61655,72614010,556288258,95425,9829,966,654
62Venezuela100,14387394,9854,2851173,526312,281,56480,32728,403,609
63Azerbaijan98,927+3,6461,194+3465,73431,9999,7221171,631,597160,34710,175,432
64Moldova98,4182,16980,88215,36727324,420538439,269108,9944,030,203
65Slovakia97,493+1,021709+1650,73846,04621417,8541301,024,347187,5855,460,700
66Greece93,0061,7149,98981,3035498,9411652,247,132216,01710,402,585
67Tunisia89,1962,86263,84622,4882977,516241435,97236,73611,867,607
68China86,464+224,63481,5083226603160,000,000111,1631,439,323,776
69Bahrain85,88633984,0171,5301549,8071971,983,2481,150,1201,724,384
70Myanmar82,236+1,7311,784+1960,96519,4871,507331,059,03519,41254,554,840
71Bosnia and Herzegovina81,739+1,1862,394+5247,52531,82024,977732401,738122,7583,272,605
72Libya79,180+7071,110+850,30427,76611,462161407,97259,0566,908,185
73Kenya77,7851,39251,90324,490521,43426843,10315,54554,234,717
74Paraguay77,0721,66555,04620,36112410,753232425,90259,4247,167,179
75Algeria75,8672,29449,42124,152451,7185244,162,207
76Palestine75,007+1,811656+1160,00914,34214,571127639,053124,1425,147,750
77Denmark73,021+1,367797+857,07515,1494012,5891376,976,1051,202,7075,800,338
78Uzbekistan71,920+14660469,1182,1982172,137181,377,91540,93633,660,543
79Ireland70,7112,02323,36445,3243314,2574081,889,089380,8944,959,619
80Kyrgyzstan70,366+4811,241+461,5937,53213310,716189483,88473,6896,566,564
81Slovenia67,080+1,3021,156+5945,58720,33720432,265556484,617233,0952,079,052
82Nigeria66,4391,16862,2413,030103196743,2983,571208,132,490
83Malaysia58,847+2,188341+444,15314,3531121,809102,559,41778,67932,529,868
84Singapore58,183+182858,0718419,91454,227,877720,4215,868,616
85North Macedonia55,1271,54632,89420,68713826,461742313,519150,4892,083,340
86Ghana50,94132349,5991,019151,62610578,11718,45431,327,040
87Lithuania49,393+1,169409+1711,59537,38911718,2471511,279,884472,8242,706,895
88Afghanistan45,280+2921,712+1736,1227,446931,15344141,8633,61239,271,180
89El Salvador37,884+1651,086+534,5952,203385,829167535,34582,3706,499,240
90Albania33,55671616,23016,6101611,665249170,80159,3772,876,538
91Norway33,183314+320,95611,913396,102582,164,720398,0675,438,078
92Montenegro31,61844420,03111,1436150,339707121,724193,798628,098
93S. Korea31,353+349510+126,7224,12179611102,946,39957,44951,286,830
94Luxembourg31,11127322,0048,8344749,3834331,300,9012,064,962629,988
95Australia27,847+1290725,5341,4061,087359,779,388381,75525,616,947
96Cameroon23,84243522,1771,2305289016149,0005,55926,803,580
97Finland22,289+35338415,3006,605154,020691,828,805329,8625,544,160
98Ivory Coast21,14813120,8191987945211,2027,93026,633,069
99Sri Lanka20,795+2879014,9625,7439704755,10535,20521,449,039
100Uganda18,1651818,6759,3093924611,56413,20946,300,135
101Zambia17,466+1235716,70740294019374,02320,12618,584,053
102Madagascar17,34125116,65743316620993,7343,35127,968,407
103Sudan16,431+2441,202+39,8545,3753712744,249,249
104Senegal15,908+11331+115,52750394020225,43713,32716,915,735
105Mozambique15,10912613,2291,7544784223,2357,06531,595,758
106Angola14,6343377,3516,9461644010171,2475,14833,262,205
107Namibia13,89714513,23451865,43157148,56258,0552,558,986
108Latvia13,693+457175+131,65111,867277,29293586,878312,5401,877,768
109French Polynesia13,286684,8428,3762347,18824226,35593,605281,554
110Guinea12,863+227511,87791124969665,1154,90613,271,378
111Maldives12,7584611,6151,0971223,44085150,743276,955544,287
112DRC12,310+32331+211,433546136490,616,740
113Tajikistan11,971+398611,3555301,24499,621,421
114French Guiana11,042709,995977136,60023281,083268,756301,698
115Jamaica10,3432395,5184,586103,48781109,86137,0362,966,318
116Cabo Verde10,3021049,7914072318,450186102,839184,175558,378
117Estonia10,159+20494+26,0144,051177,65671447,376337,1611,326,892
118Botswana9,992317,6922,26914,21613398,311168,0472,370,242
119Zimbabwe9,3082738,28874762318172,58711,54614,948,266
120Haiti9,2242327,8861,1068052034,7343,03211,457,493
121Gabon9,150598,9999284,07326285,065126,9072,246,247
122Malta9,137+133117+46,9382,0821320,671265409,981927,534442,012
123Cyprus8,947442,0556,848157,38936582,782481,2991,210,852
124Guadeloupe8,2251442,2425,8391020,55536074,138185,275400,151
125Mauritania8,1671697,60938941,7393698,64121,0004,697,250
126Cuba7,8791327,356391696121,042,45992,05911,323,847
127Réunion7,689356,660994178,5643948,85954,418897,852
128Bahamas7,4311635,6521,616218,82541341,946106,264394,734
129Syria7,2953803,1553,7604132217,666,577
130Trinidad and Tobago6,4751155,62273834,6218236,09225,7561,401,296
131Andorra6,304765,4058232081,538983161,3182,086,53077,314
132Eswatini6,2331205,869244115,35110362,21353,4051,164,923
133Malawi6,0091855,44338143111071,9703,72519,322,541
134Hong Kong5,782+801085,2744008769143,994,873531,1537,521,132
135Rwanda5,726475,1974824384609,36746,59713,077,454
136Nicaragua5,7251594,2251,341860246,655,729
137Djibouti5,668615,569385,7046190,60091,177993,667
138Congo5,632934,9885511,011175,571,076
139Iceland5,298+9265,086186215,48676384,0041,122,412342,124
140Suriname5,2971165,173848,99819721,22136,046588,717
141Belize5,249+66120+42,8772,252713,10730028,82771,984400,464
142Guyana5,1541464,03497486,54018527,80735,285788,064
143Equatorial Guinea5,137855,005473,6166069,67849,0411,420,800
144Mayotte5,122492,9642,109418,59917823,25484,442275,384
145CAR4,911631,9242,92421,0101332,7116,7274,862,789
146Uruguay4,763713,764928141,36920401,497115,4213,478,532
147Aruba4,737454,60785444,29342147,093440,340106,947
148Martinique4,73237984,5971612,6149960,432161,088375,148
149Somalia4,4451133,412920277716,065,572
150Mali4,3261463,0441,136211793,1784,55020,477,320
151Thailand3,922+2603,772901560.9977,85413,99569,869,909
152Gambia3,7261233,5822121,5255024,3289,9582,443,052
153South Sudan3,064602,91292272512,0441,07111,245,644
154Benin2,916432,5792942384294,00924,00712,246,864
155Togo2,854642,2745163428142,48717,0558,354,521
156Burkina Faso2,754682,552134130321,126,188
157Guinea-Bissau2,422432,3097051,2192229,03714,6201,986,167
158Sierra Leone2,406741,82850429998,040,571
159Yemen2,1076091,459397702016,81255930,082,982
160Lesotho2,086441,2767669712025,39011,8152,148,994
161New Zealand2,031+1251,9535340651,237,736247,4435,002,100
162Curaçao1,77331,031739710,7871818,744114,042164,361
163Chad1,6481011,4767199616,608,905
164Liberia1,551821,33113823041633,0786,4815,104,116
165San Marino1,428441,149235742,0511,29615,290450,24933,959
166Niger1,381701,166145956343,4881,77224,543,984
167Vietnam1,316+4351,153128130.41,339,46513,71297,686,033
168Liechtenstein1,158+213+19521931330,33634113,811361,81038,172
169Channel Islands1,09448887159106,269275189,7381,087,330174,499
170Sint Maarten1,0122590087623,4975807,200167,17443,069
171Sao Tome and Principe98117926384,444777,49833,965220,757
172Gibraltar981+14588591329,12114885,8312,547,89733,687
173Turks and Caicos746670040119,1661546,244160,41538,924
174Diamond Princess71213659404
175Saint Martin6901259880717,7263087,149183,66138,925
176Mongolia672+323423302204118,96036,0593,299,079
177Burundi664157588550.0862,2155,17212,028,142
178Papua New Guinea630+18758835700.830,0273,3319,013,560
179Taiwan618754962260.3107,8804,52623,833,998
180Comoros5967572176808876,855
181Monaco583351862514,8157651,9531,320,17939,353
182Eritrea5584738515621,6556,0733,565,796
183Tanzania50921183305780.360,395,118
184Faeroe Islands500498210,217165,3643,379,12048,937
185Mauritius49410433513888289,552227,5261,272,611
186Bhutan386+436323498196,537253,605774,972
187Isle of Man369253321214,33029317,963210,80485,212
188Cambodia3062961018221,17413,15716,810,300
189Cayman Islands26522451814,0143051,295776,87966,027
190Barbados2607241129042444,868156,054287,516
191Bermuda2279200183,650145100,0481,608,85162,186
192Saint Lucia22321061151,2121114,99381,501183,961
193Seychelles16615971,6845,20052,74498,589
194Caribbean Netherlands161315536,1171143,539134,46026,320
195Brunei150+131452342775,916172,874439,140
196Antigua and Barbuda139412871,415414,38644,64198,251
197St. Barth127943312,8434,767482,0519,889
198St. Vincent Grenadines847867569,10481,958111,081
199Dominica7763141,0695,65578,48072,057
200British Virgin Islands7117002,342335,193171,32430,311
201Macao46460704,2386,492652,830
202Grenada4130113646,25255,459112,731
203Laos392415574,62210,1987,317,205
204Fiji35233039215,23516,946899,027
205New Caledonia3232011217,17959,944286,586
206Timor-Leste303002313,28910,0051,328,302
207Vatican City27151233,666802
208Saint Kitts and Nevis201913753,63168,06153,349
209Greenland1818031712,578221,40956,809
210Falkland Islands161334,5473,9771,130,1513,519
211Saint Pierre Miquelon161242,7672,624453,7445,783
212Solomon Islands16511234,5006,489693,456
213Montserrat1311202,604200577115,5624,993
214Western Sahara10181172603,069
215MS Zaandam927
216Anguilla4312662,308153,29415,056
217Marshall Islands4136759,349
218Wallis and Futuna2111791,149102,96611,159
219Samoa115198,938
220Vanuatu113309,949
Total:59,690,138+147,5091,405,250+3,60041,292,11016,992,778103,6077,657.7180.3

źródło: https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/